ACSEE 2007 EXAMINATION RESULTS
S0867 PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
CNO |
SEX |
CANDIDATE NAME |
AGGT |
DIV |
DETAILED SUBJECTS |
0501 |
F |
ADELA MBONDE |
12 |
II |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-D KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-E |
0502 |
F |
ELINA LENKI |
14 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-D KISWAHI-D ENGLISH-S |
0503 |
F |
ELIZABETH Z NTULU |
9 |
I |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-C KISWAHI-B ENGLISH-D |
0504 |
F |
ETINA MBILINYI |
7 |
I |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-A KISWAHI-B ENGLISH-D |
0505 |
F |
EVELYNI KILAWE |
14 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-E KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-S |
0506 |
F |
FLORENCE SEME |
12 |
II |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-C KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-S |
0507 |
F |
GENOVEVA PETER |
15 |
III |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-E ADVANCE-S ECONOMI-D |
0508 |
F |
GRACE LUPEKE |
13 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-D KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-S |
0509 |
F |
HARIETH E MARO |
12 |
II |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-E KISWAHI-B ENGLISH-E |
0510 |
F |
JACKLINE H SHAYO |
14 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-E KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-S |
0511 |
F |
JANE MWAISOLOKA |
14 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-S KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-E |
0512 |
F |
LILIAN MKUSA |
7 |
I |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-C KISWAHI-A ENGLISH-C |
0513 |
F |
LUCY KOMBA |
12 |
II |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-C KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-S |
0514 |
F |
REHEMA LEWIS |
14 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-E KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-S |
0515 |
F |
MARIA FELIX |
11 |
II |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-C KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-E |
0516 |
F |
SAVO MWASAKA |
10 |
II |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-D KISWAHI-A ENGLISH-E |
0517 |
F |
SHEBBA MWANZALIMA |
8 |
I |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-A KISWAHI-B ENGLISH-E |
0518 |
F |
SONIA SEME |
15 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-S KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-S |
0519 |
F |
SOPHIA STANLEY |
11 |
II |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-C KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-E |
0520 |
F |
SUMA A MWAKIJUNGU |
11 |
II |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-D KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-D |
0521 |
M |
ADAM SAMY |
12 |
II |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-E KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-D |
0522 |
M |
ALBERT PIUS |
10 |
II |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-D KISWAHI-B ENGLISH-D |
0523 |
M |
ALEX C LINHEGE |
14 |
III |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-D ADVANCE-S ECONOMI-D |
0524 |
M |
ANDREW KWEZI |
14 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-E KISWAHI-D ENGLISH-E |
0525 |
M |
AUDYPHAS A KILALE |
17 |
III |
GENERAL-S PHYSICS-E CHEMIST-F ADVANCE-E |
0526 |
M |
AUGUSTINO A KASUGA |
9 |
I |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-C KISWAHI-A ENGLISH-E |
0527 |
M |
BABU M BABU |
17 |
IV |
GENERAL-S PHYSICS-E CHEMIST-S ADVANCE-S |
0528 |
M |
BARAKA S DYAMO |
13 |
III |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-D ADVANCE-E ECONOMI-D |
0529 |
M |
BENJAMINI S MASEBO |
14 |
III |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-E ADVANCE-E ECONOMI-D |
0530 |
M |
BUNYINYIGA BULIGA |
18 |
IV |
GENERAL-S PHYSICS-S CHEMIST-S ADVANCE-S |
0531 |
M |
CHARLES MAGAMBO |
18 |
IV |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-S KISWAHI-S ENGLISH-S |
0532 |
M |
CHIJENGA G MGWENO |
13 |
III |
GENERAL-S PHYSICS-D CHEMIST-D ADVANCE-E |
0533 |
M |
DENIS P SHENYAGWA |
12 |
II |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-C KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-S |
0534 |
M |
DEOGRATIAS M NGOWI |
16 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-E KISWAHI-E ENGLISH-S |
0535 |
M |
EBERHARDY MUTASHOBYA |
12 |
II |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-D ADVANCE-E ECONOMI-C |
0536 |
M |
EDESIUS S KANGOLLE |
12 |
II |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-B ADVANCE-S ECONOMI-D |
0537 |
M |
EDMUND RUGABANDANA |
16 |
III |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-E ADVANCE-S ECONOMI-E |
0538 |
M |
EDWINI GASSO |
9 |
I |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-B ADVANCE-D ECONOMI-C |
0540 |
M |
FURAHA P PAU L |
9 |
I |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-A KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-E |
0541 |
M |
GAVIN G BACHUBILA |
21 |
FLD |
GENERAL-S PHYSICS-F CHEMIST-F ADVANCE-F |
0542 |
M |
HASSAN FADHILI |
15 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-E KISWAHI-E ENGLISH-E |
0543 |
M |
INNOCENT BONIFACE |
13 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-S KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-D |
0544 |
M |
JAMES LIKANGAGA |
14 |
III |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-D ADVANCE-S ECONOMI-D |
0545 |
M |
LASTONE SANGA |
15 |
III |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-D ADVANCE-S ECONOMI-E |
0546 |
M |
LUKELO MKUYE |
14 |
III |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-E ADVANCE-S ECONOMI-C |
0547 |
M |
PARMOYA I TORONKEI |
18 |
IV |
GENERAL-S PHYSICS-S CHEMIST-S ADVANCE-S |
0548 |
M |
SIMON G MAGANGA |
8 |
I |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-C KISWAHI-B ENGLISH-C |
0549 |
M |
VICTOR CHIWANGA |
11 |
II |
GENERAL-S PHYSICS-D CHEMIST-C ADVANCE-D |
0550 |
M |
GABRIEL CHARLES |
0 |
|
GENERAL-I GEOGRAP-I ADVANCE-I ECONOMI-I |