THE NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA |
---|
FORM TWO NATIONAL ASSESSMENT (FTNA) 2017 RESULTS |
---|
|
---|
CENTRE: S1639 - MSERU SECONDARY SCHOOL |
---|
SCHOOL PERFORMANCE SUMMARY:
SEX | DIVISION |
I | II | III | IV | REFERRED | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | TOT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
---|
| | | | C | H | G | B | K | E | P | C | B | B | C | B | | |
| | | | I | I | E | I | I | N | H | H | I | A | O | O | | |
| | | | V | S | O | B | S | G | Y | E | O | S | M | O | | |
| | | | I | T | G | L | W | L | S | M | L | I | M | K | | |
| | | | C | O | R | E | A | I | I | I | O | C | E | | | |
| | | | S | R | A | | H | S | C | S | G | | R | K | | |
| | | | . | Y | P | K | I | H | S | T | Y | M | C | E | | |
| | | | . | . | H | N | L | | . | R | . | A | E | E | | |
| | | | . | . | Y | O | I | L | . | Y | . | T | . | P | | |
| R | | | . | . | . | W | . | A | . | . | . | H | . | I | | |
| E | | | . | . | . | L | . | N | . | . | . | E | . | N | | |
| P | | | . | . | . | E | . | G | . | . | . | M | . | G | | |
| E | | | . | . | . | D | . | U | . | . | . | A | . | . | | |
| A | | | . | . | . | G | . | A | . | . | . | T | . | . | | |
| T | | S | . | . | . | E | . | G | . | . | . | I | . | . | | |
| E | | E | . | . | . | . | . | E | . | . | . | C | . | . | | |
CNO | R | NAME OF CANDIDATE | X | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | S | . | . | PTS | DIVISION |
0002 | | DEBORA PETER MARAMBI | F | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0005 | | ESTER HERRY MHANDO | F | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0007 | | JACKLINE ABDALAH SHABANI | F | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0009 | | LEILA MACHUMU MAZEBELE | F | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0010 | | LEYLA RAJABU SHABANI | F | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0011 | | MARIA JUMA YAHAYA | F | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0012 | | MWASI MANYERERE BINUS | F | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0014 | | QUEEN ANDREW JAMES | F | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0015 | | ROMANA FLORENCE KAPERA | F | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0016 | | YASINTA CHRISTIAN KIYANGA | F | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0018 | | ZAINABU TUMAINI RAMADHANI | F | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0019 | | ABDUL KARIM ALFANI | M | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0020 | | AZIZ MOHAMED MBETENI | M | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0022 | | FAISAL SOSPETER ODHIAMBO | M | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0024 | | IDRISA JAPHARY ATHUMAN | M | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0027 | | JACOB KIYANGA | M | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0029 | | KELVIN SISTI RICHARD | M | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0030 | | MOHAMED HASSAN NAMKURANGA | M | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0032 | | SADIKI MHIDINI MHINA | M | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0033 | | SIMON GODFREY KATAMBO | M | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0034 | | RAMADHANI MUSSA MWINYIMADI | M | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
| A |
---|
| B |
---|
| C |
---|
| D |
---|
| F |
---|