THE NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORM TWO NATIONAL ASSESSMENT (FTNA) 2021 RESULTS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CENTRE: S6040 - MILLENIUM GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHOOL PERFORMANCE SUMMARY: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R | C | H | G | K | E | P | C | B | B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | I | I | E | I | N | H | H | I | / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | V | S | O | S | G | Y | E | O | M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | . | T | . | W | L | . | M | . | A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
T | S | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | H | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | E | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNO | R | NAME OF CANDIDATE | X | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | PTS | DIVISION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
0001 | AGNESS MATHAYO BULIMA | F | C | C | C | B | C | F | C | C | F | 20 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0002 | ANASTAZIA YUSUPH MAKONDA | F | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | 7 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0003 | ANTONIA LUTOBEKA JUMA | F | C | C | C | B | B | D | C | A | F | 17 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0004 | AVELINA JOHN MUSSA | F | B | B | B | A | A | B | A | B | A | 10 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0005 | GAUDENSIA MESHACK BUJIMU | F | B | C | C | B | C | D | C | C | D | 19 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0006 | GETRUDA MEDADI YACOBO | F | A | C | C | C | C | C | A | B | D | 16 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0007 | GETRUDA ZACHARIA MNYETI | F | B | C | C | B | B | C | A | A | B | 13 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0008 | GIVENASI BOAZI WAJANGA | F | C | D | C | B | B | D | C | C | F | 20 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0009 | HEDAYA BAHATI WASHA | F | C | C | B | B | B | C | C | B | F | 17 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0010 | KWIYEYA MARCO FELICIAN | F | A | A | B | A | A | B | A | A | A | 7 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0011 | MECKTRIDA JOHN CHARLES | F | D | D | F | B | D | F | D | D | F | 27 | IV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0012 | UPENDO JACKSON LAIZER | F | C | D | D | C | C | D | D | C | F | 24 | III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | F | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B | F | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C | F | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
D | F | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F | F | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |