ACSEE 2007 EXAMINATION RESULTS
S1626 MUKIDOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CNO |
SEX |
CANDIDATE NAME |
AGGT |
DIV |
DETAILED SUBJECTS |
0501 |
F |
AGNESS ELISAELI |
7 |
I |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-D DIVINIT-C KISWAHI-B ENGLISH-B |
0502 |
F |
CAROLYNE IZENGO |
19 |
IV |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-E CHEMIST-F BIOLOGY-F BASIC A-F |
0503 |
F |
CATHERINE MAKELEMO |
13 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-E GEOGRAP-D DIVINIT-D ENGLISH-E |
0504 |
F |
CRARA N CHELLANGO |
20 |
FLD |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-F GEOGRAP-S ENGLISH-F |
0505 |
F |
FLORA E MALLAH |
13 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-E GEOGRAP-D ENGLISH-D |
0506 |
F |
GRACE PASCHAL |
9 |
I |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-D GEOGRAP-C KISWAHI-B |
0507 |
F |
HAPPINESS P LAMECK |
9 |
I |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-B GEOGRAP-D DIVINIT-C ENGLISH-D |
0508 |
F |
IRENE M STEVEN |
15 |
III |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-D ADVANCE-F ECONOMI-D |
0509 |
F |
JACKLINE DAVID |
14 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-D GEOGRAP-D BASIC A-F ECONOMI-S |
0510 |
F |
JOYCE NYONI |
13 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-C GEOGRAP-E KISWAHI-E |
0511 |
F |
JULIANA MONO |
16 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-S GEOGRAP-E ENGLISH-E |
0512 |
F |
KWIZERA BATEGEREZA |
11 |
II |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-E DIVINIT-D KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-D |
0513 |
F |
LOHI G SARWATT |
18 |
IV |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-F DIVINIT-X KISWAHI-S ENGLISH-E |
0514 |
F |
MILEMBE EZEKIEL |
10 |
II |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-E DIVINIT-D KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-C |
0515 |
F |
MILKA KASWAMILA |
14 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-E KISWAHI-E ENGLISH-D |
0516 |
F |
PAMELA VINCENT |
20 |
FLD |
GENERAL-S PHYSICS-F CHEMIST-F BIOLOGY-S BASIC A-S |
0517 |
F |
REHEMA STEPHANO |
18 |
IV |
GENERAL-S PHYSICS-F CHEMIST-S BIOLOGY-E BASIC A-S |
0518 |
F |
RHODA NGABO |
16 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-E GEOGRAP-E BASIC A-F ECONOMI-S |
0519 |
F |
SARAFINA ISDORI |
17 |
IV |
GENERAL-S PHYSICS-S CHEMIST-S BIOLOGY-E BASIC A-S |
0520 |
F |
SIPHAELLY RICHARD |
16 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-F GEOGRAP-S DIVINIT-E ENGLISH-E |
0521 |
F |
TABU M SAID |
3 |
I |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-A DIVINIT-A KISWAHI-A ENGLISH-B |
0522 |
F |
VERONICA E MAGIGE |
6 |
I |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-A DIVINIT-B KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-C |
0523 |
M |
ANDREW M MASWE |
14 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-E DIVINIT-S KISWAHI-D ENGLISH-E |
0524 |
M |
DEOGRATIUS RAYMOND |
13 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-D DIVINIT-X KISWAHI-C ENGLISH-S |
0525 |
M |
EDWARD KASANDA |
15 |
III |
GENERAL-S PHYSICS-S CHEMIST-D BIOLOGY-E BASIC A-S |
0526 |
M |
ELIAS M BUKUNDI |
12 |
II |
GENERAL-S PHYSICS-E CHEMIST-C BIOLOGY-D BASIC A-S |
0527 |
M |
EMMANUEL K GODLOVE |
7 |
I |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-B GEOGRAP-C DIVINIT-B BASIC A-F ECONOMI-E |
0528 |
M |
ERICK OLOMI |
14 |
III |
GENERAL-S PHYSICS-E CHEMIST-D BIOLOGY-E BASIC A-S |
0529 |
M |
FREDRICK F MBYATU |
14 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-S DIVINIT-E KISWAHI-D ENGLISH-E |
0530 |
M |
GEORGE M GASPER |
13 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-D GEOGRAP-D ENGLISH-E |
0531 |
M |
GODWIN K MULENGA |
17 |
IV |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-S GEOGRAP-E BASIC A-F ECONOMI-S |
0532 |
M |
HABBY JOHN |
14 |
III |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-D ADVANCE-S ECONOMI-D |
0533 |
M |
IBRAHIM A MABULA |
10 |
II |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-B GEOGRAP-E DIVINIT-D ENGLISH-D |
0534 |
M |
MOSES KAHANA |
15 |
III |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-E CHEMIST-E BIOLOGY-E BASIC A-S |
0535 |
M |
NCHAMBI MASHAKA |
11 |
II |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-B KISWAHI-E ENGLISH-D |
0536 |
M |
OSCAR ALOYCE |
10 |
II |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-C GEOGRAP-D ENGLISH-C |
0537 |
M |
RAPHAELY J GAMA |
15 |
III |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-E GEOGRAP-E DIVINIT-S ENGLISH-E |
0538 |
M |
THOMSON LUTTA |
13 |
III |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-D DIVINIT-D ADVANCE-S ECONOMI-E |
0539 |
M |
TWAMZIHIRWA G CHALIGHA |
20 |
FLD |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-F DIVINIT-S ADVANCE-F ECONOMI-F |
0540 |
M |
WASHOKERA IDDY FARAJI |
16 |
IV |
GENERAL-S HISTORY-S GEOGRAP-D ENGLISH-S |
0541 |
M |
YUSUPH MADUHU |
18 |
IV |
GENERAL-S GEOGRAP-F DIVINIT-E ADVANCE-F ECONOMI-S |