THE NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORM TWO NATIONAL ASSESSMENT (FTNA) 2019 RESULTS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CENTRE: S5549 - USHINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHOOL PERFORMANCE SUMMARY: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R | C | H | G | K | E | P | C | B | B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | I | I | E | I | N | H | H | I | / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | V | S | O | S | G | Y | E | O | M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | . | T | . | W | L | . | M | . | A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
T | S | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | H | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | E | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNO | R | NAME OF CANDIDATE | X | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | PTS | DIVISION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0001 | ALES ERNEST MGOGO | F | C | D | C | B | D | D | C | D | F | 23 | III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0002 | DORKAS STEPHEN MWANYASI | F | B | C | C | B | C | C | C | C | F | 19 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0003 | FARIDA JOSEPH SANGA | F | B | D | C | C | C | D | C | C | F | 21 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0004 | FLORA MASHA MSYANI | F | C | F | D | C | D | D | D | D | F | 26 | IV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0005 | HEKIMA IBRAHIMU TANGANYIKA | F | Absent | ABS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0006 | LILIAN FENARD MWASHIHAVA | F | A | C | C | B | D | B | B | C | D | 16 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0008 | SECILIA DAMAS KAPINGA | F | C | F | D | C | C | D | D | D | F | 25 | III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0009 | SUBILAGA TIMOTH MWAKALONGE | F | C | C | C | B | C | D | C | C | F | 20 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0010 | TUMSIFU PAULO BUKUKU | F | C | C | C | C | C | D | C | C | F | 21 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0011 | R | VICTORIA EZEKIA SADRUU | F | B | C | C | B | C | C | C | C | F | 19 | II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0012 | CLAUD CHRISTOPHER NUNDU | M | B | C | B | B | C | A | A | C | D | 14 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0013 | ISSA JOEL CHIDUO | M | A | C | B | C | C | C | A | C | D | 16 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0014 | KARIMU ANGANILE MWAMBULUMA | M | A | C | A | B | B | D | C | C | F | 15 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0015 | KELVIN NSANGALIFU MWALUSAMBA | M | A | B | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | 7 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0016 | OSCAR RAPHAEL SIKAYANGA | M | B | C | C | C | C | C | C | C | F | 20 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0017 | RICHARD FRANCO MAPUNDA | M | D | C | D | C | C | C | C | C | F | 22 | III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B | F | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C | F | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
D | F | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F | F | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |