THE NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORM TWO NATIONAL ASSESSMENT (FTNA) 2021 RESULTS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CENTRE: S5700 - BLUE SKY GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHOOL PERFORMANCE SUMMARY: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R | C | H | G | K | E | P | C | B | B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | I | I | E | I | N | H | H | I | / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | V | S | O | S | G | Y | E | O | M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | . | T | . | W | L | . | M | . | A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
T | S | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | H | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | E | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNO | R | NAME OF CANDIDATE | X | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | PTS | DIVISION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
0001 | AGNES PASCHAL PAULO | F | C | D | D | B | C | F | D | D | D | 24 | III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0002 | CAREEN WILSON LIPUNGI | F | B | B | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | 7 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0003 | CATHERINE LUCAS STEPHANO | F | B | C | C | B | B | D | C | B | D | 17 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0004 | CATHERINE PETER PAULO | F | D | D | C | B | C | D | C | D | D | 23 | III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0005 | FROLA AMOS ALFAYO | F | C | C | D | C | B | D | D | C | F | 22 | III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0006 | HADIJA NJILE NDOSHI | F | C | C | D | B | C | D | C | C | D | 21 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0007 | HAPPY OBUGO TENYE | F | Absent | ABS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0008 | LAURENSIA DOTTO HARUNA | F | D | D | C | B | C | C | C | C | D | 21 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0009 | LEOKADIA MAGANDA MAKUNGU | F | B | B | B | A | A | B | B | A | C | 11 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0010 | LUCIA LUCAS MARWA | F | C | B | C | B | A | F | C | C | D | 17 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0011 | MARIA JAMES NGHANGILA | F | B | B | B | B | A | C | B | A | F | 12 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0012 | MARIETHA CHARLES PAMBE | F | Results Withheld, Fee | *E | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0013 | MASELE MUSSA JAFARI | F | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | 7 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0014 | MUYANJA SYLVESTER MUSIBA | F | C | C | C | C | B | C | C | B | F | 19 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0015 | NYAFURU DAMAS CHIREMEJI | F | A | B | A | A | A | B | A | A | B | 8 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0016 | SHARON MOSE KITOMARI | F | A | B | A | A | A | A | A | A | B | 7 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0017 | VERONICA VEDASTUS FLORENCE | F | A | B | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | 7 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | F | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B | F | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C | F | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
D | F | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |